S&P 500 Dividend Aristocrats

** Share this page by clicking the following icons

Dividend aristocrat stocks and their 6A data ratings. A Dividend Aristocrat is a stock in the S&P 500 that has paid and increased its dividend for at least 25 years in a row. F Score: Piotroski F-score. Z Score: Altman Z-score. Prices are intraday prices and may be delayed by 30 minutes.

CompanyTicker symbolSectorPriceDaily % ChangePE Ratio52W High Drop %F ScoreZ Score
3MMMMIndustrials115.211.42%11.3531.93%54.22
A.O. SmithAOSIndustrials59.651.38%18.8922.84%47.02
Abbott LaboratoriesABTHealth Care111.05-0.01%28.2115.19%84.98
AbbVieABBVHealth Care147.440.01%19.5916.18%82.22
AFLACAFLFinancials73.170.29%9.331.15%50
Air Products & ChemicalsAPDMaterials313.59-0.97%31.14.56%74.89
Albemarle CorporationALBMaterials281.650.81%21.3615.81%64.01
AmcorAMCRMaterials11.971.18%21.6612.05%52.07
Archer-Daniels-Midland CoADMConsumer Staples85.410.58%11.0413.62%73.68
Atmos Energy CorpATOUtilities115.750.25%20.655.86%51.28
Automatic Data ProcessingADPInformation Technology223.69-0.77%29.6218.63%62.72
Becton Dickinson & CoBDXHealth Care250.770.67%46.699.56%52.45
Brown & Brown Inc.BROFinancials57.54-1.46%2622.24%52.03
Brown–Forman (class B)BF.BConsumer Staples66.73-0.67%36.0914.61%67.59
Cardinal Health IncCAHHealth Care78.50.87%#N/A3.76%54.55
Caterpillar IncCATIndustrials264.220.78%19.160.01%63.15
Chevron CorpCVXEnergy183.24-2.36%10.313.40%84.66
Chubb LimitedCBFinancials229.36-0.77%15.930.87%50
Church & Dwight Co. Inc.CHDConsumer Staples79.64-1.99%26.6824.35%
Cincinnati Financial CorpCINFFinancials105.54-0.24%#N/A26.31%40
Cintas CorpCTASIndustrials437.98-0.71%35.646.86%78.69
CloroxCLXConsumer Staples139.51-1.67%42.5317.53%73.49
Coca-Cola CoKOConsumer Staples60.62-0.39%26.569.79%64.36
Colgate-PalmoliveCLConsumer Staples71.03-5.98%31.0915.25%56.33
Consolidated Edison IncEDUtilities94.960.11%19.947.09%61.04
Dover CorpDOVIndustrials143.540.01%17.816.26%54.37
Ecolab IncECLMaterials151.66-0.16%38.6421.59%63.46
Emerson ElectricEMRIndustrials90.43-0.20%16.699.57%52.6
Essex Property TrustESSReal Estate219.941.10%39.8139.47%71.39
Expeditors International of WashingtonEXPDIndustrials109.461.16%11.446.42%57.14
Exxon Mobil CorpXOMEnergy117.56-0.17%9.540.19%94.9
Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTReal Estate110.80.65%23.5913.53%71.16
Franklin Resources IncBENFinancials30.23-0.26%11.968.48%51.72
General DynamicsGDIndustrials228.940.38%18.7410.87%63.38
Genuine Parts CompanyGPCConsumer Discretionary166.6-0.85%20.0111.26%73.28
Hormel Foods CorpHRLConsumer Staples44.72-0.07%24.5418.85%54.85
Illinois Tool WorksITWIndustrials229.290.35%26.117.17%47.24
IBMIBMInformation Technology134.610.13%66.212.14%62.86
Johnson & JohnsonJNJHealth Care168.33-0.30%25.019.83%74.72
Kimberly-ClarkKMBConsumer Staples128.9-1.05%22.5110.81%53.53
Linde plcLINMaterials326.1-1.02%43.146.19%73.29
Lowe'sLOWConsumer Discretionary202.080.12%19.6916.05%74
McCormick & CompanyMKCConsumer Staples74.180.93%29.3230.90%52.5
McDonald's CorpMCDConsumer Discretionary274.61-0.01%34.592.51%74.86
Medtronic plcMDTHealth Care81.960.16%25.5228.30%83
NextEra EnergyNEEUtilities75.94-0.62%36.2316.87%41.14
Nucor CorpNUEMaterials171.130.74%5.328.92%85.54
PentairPNRIndustrials50.770.32%15.7621.87%
PepsiCoPEPConsumer Staples169.27-0.56%24.229.40%
PPG IndustriesPPGMaterials128.380.51%29.6419.34%
Procter & GamblePGConsumer Staples140.01-0.81%24.5915.14%
Realty IncomeOReal Estate68.250.38%63.99.48%
Roper TechnologiesROPIndustrials441.71-0.63%16.219.53%
S&P Global IncSPGIFinancials367.640.27%30.8513.20%
Sherwin-WilliamsSHWMaterials228.241.34%29.4722.83%
Stanley Black & DeckerSWKIndustrials84.990.56%9.3452.19%
Sysco CorpSYYConsumer Staples77.97-0.43%27.5514.81%
T Rowe Price Group IncTROWFinancials113.03-1.35%16.9528.36%69.44
Target CorpTGTConsumer Discretionary169.081.22%23.0733.66%53.48
VF CorporationVFCConsumer Discretionary29.990.23%27.8855.21%62.03
W. W. GraingerGWWIndustrials571.241.15%20.296.67%78.79
Walgreens Boots AllianceWBAConsumer Staples37.151.78%#N/A27.11%72.43
Walmart Inc.WMTConsumer Staples142.910.49%44.1711.11%74.39
West Pharmaceutical Services IncWSTHealth Care271.260.43%32.8536.02%614.2
Cybercon Private Cloud ads

Have any questions or suggestions? Please contact us using our Online Ticket System.
Are you interested in making contributions to our platform? Join in our W3Data Creator Team.

Disclaimer: Megapro provides data solely for educational or informational purposes. All investment strategies and investments involve the risk of loss. Nothing contained in this website should be construed as investment advice.  Any reference to an investment’s past or potential performance is not, and should not be construed as, a recommendation or as a guarantee of any specific outcome or profit. Any decisions or actions based on the information presented here are done at your own risk and discretion.